Team

Team

Team Argentina Bike – Devinci Italy

Strada Prato 16 – 18038 Sanremo (IM)
roberto@argentinabike.com
Team Manager: Roberto Vernassa

Bianciotto Andrea – 1999 – Junior
Caire Carlo – 1994 – Elite
Caire Pietro – 1992 – Elite
Colombo Francesco – 1995 – Under 23
Revelli Loris – 1997 – Under 23
Vernassa Gianluca – 1995 – Under 23

1a-3

Mangusta Bike Team

Via Buratti 5 – 43100 Parma (PR)
sassifrancesco80@yahoo.it
Team Manager: Francesco Sassi

Ancellotti Matteo – 1988 – Elite Sport
Battisti Davide – 1999 – Junior
Gambarelli Luca – 1986 – Master 1
Greppi Federico – 1996 – Under 23
Maio Jeremia Gabriel – 1989 – Elite
Montagni Mirco – 1993 – Elite
Norek Justyn – 1990 – Elite
Pinardi Gianluca – 1959 – Master 6
Tondin Dennis – 1988 – Elite
Tonini Antonio – 1963 – Master 5
Tonini Francesco – 1998 – Junior
Trevisan Giacomo – 1996 – Under 23

screen-shot-2016-03-07-at-11-30-16-copy

Team Scout/NukeProof

Via Pogliano 36 – 20020 Lainate (MI)
info@scoutbike.com
Team Manager: Sergio Larghi

Alleva Paolo – 1975 – Master3
Aliverti Marco – 1995 – Under 23
Bettinzoli Kevin – 2001 – Allievo
Calloni Augusto – 2002 – Allievo
Canella Enrico – 2000 – Junior
Ciresa Martin – 2000 – Junior
Colombi Vera – 1997 – Donna Elite
Colombo Oscar – 1972 – Master4
Dal Pozzo Manuel – 1981 – Master2
Ferrari Andrea – 2003 – Esordiente
Grassi Marco – 2000 – Junior
Introzzi Stefano – 2000 – Junior
Locatelli Francesco – 1990 – Elite
Mattiazzo Federico – 1996 – Elite Sport
Milani Mario – 1993 – Elite
Piazzi Gianluca – 1962 – Master6
Racheli Mattia – 2003 – Esordiente
Romeri Mirko – 1997 – Under 23
Rossini Daniele – 1996 – Elite Sport
Sorrentino Lorenzo – 1998 – Under 23
Stopelli Lorenzo – 1999 – Junior

DIVISA TEAM 2017

Team 3 Stars ASD

Via Giotto 18 – 36060 Romano d’Ezzelino (VI)
info@3stars.it
Team Manager: Cristian Simonetto

Bressan Giacomo – 2000 – Junior
Calabria Giandomenico – 1999 – Junior
Chilese Riccardo – 2000 – Allievo
De Negri Davide – 1978 – Master 2
Gamba Giorgio – 1996 – Elite Sport
Giordano Sofia – 1995- Donna Elite
Lunardon Federico – 1997 – Elite Sport
Mazzucchelli Carlo – 1992 – Elite
Sartori Vittori – 1974 – Master 3
Segafredo Matteo – 2002 – Allievo
Simonetto Edoardo – 2003 – Esordiente
Tonolo Davide – 2002 – Esordiente
Vallotto Andrea – 1998 – Junior

Prove maglia 2017

Team 4TProject

Via Torrente Quisa 28 – 24129 Bergamo
fourtproject@gmail.com
Team Manager: Matteo Testa

Alvarez Emilio Alonso – 1998 – Under 23
Balduchelli Nicola – 1989 – Elite Sport
Battoraro Lucia – 1989 – Donna Master
Bianchi Michele – 1998 – Under 23
Bonini Marcello Stefano – 1976 – Master3
Buzzi Mattia – 1996 – Under 23
Chiesa Niccolò Р2001 РAllievo
Clauti Matteo – 1997 – Under 23
Corna Emanuele – 1999 – Juniores
Corvezzo Luca – 1991 – Elite Sport
De Paul Marco – 1999 – Junior
Di Andrea – 1994 – Elite
Di Riccardo – 1992 – Elite
Faverio Paolo – 1992 – Elite
Gallo Stefano – 1991 – Elite Sport
Lanfranchi Gregorio – 1998 – Under 23
Metatla Ienis – 1997 – Under 23
Milesi Ezio – 1999 – Junior
Nozza Michele – 1999 – Junior
Panzera Alvin – 1995 – Elite Sport
Pennati Alessandro – 1993 – Elite Sport
Valenzisi Federico – 1995 – Under 23

image

2010 Gravity Team

Via Gioviano Pontano 20 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)
info@2010gravityteam.it
Team Manager: Christian Ascani

Cardone Luca – 2000 – Allievo
Martinelli Luca – 1985 – Master1
Pasquarelli Lorenzo – 1997 – Under 23
Petrucci Danilo Francesco – 1991 – Elite
Piacenti Manuel – 2001 – Allievo
Settimi Kristian – 1994 – Elite Sport

IMG-20170307-WA0000