Team

Team

TEAM ARGENTINA BIKE – Devinci Italy

Strada Prato 16
18038 Sanremo
roberto@argentinabike.com

Team Manager: Vernassa Roberto

Caire Carlo – 1994 – elite
Caire Pietro – 1992 – elite
Colombo Francesco – 1995 – elite
Conte Luca – 2001 – junior
Petrucci Francesco – 1991 – elite
Revelli Loris – 1997 – U23
Vernassa Gianluca – 1995 – elite

magliaargentina2018
 

TEAM SCOUTBIKE.COM

Via Pogliano N°36
20020 Lainate (MI)
info@scoutbike.com

Team manager: Larghi Sergio

Alleva Paolo – 1975 – M3
Colombo Oscar – 1972 – M4
Dal Pozzo Manuel – 1981 – M2
Grassi Marco – 2000 – junior
Introzzi Stefano – 2000 – junior
Milani Mario – 1993 – elite
Palazzari Davide – 1995 – elite
Sorrentino Lorenzo – 1998 – U23
Colombi Vera – 1997 – DonnaElie

magliascoutbike2018
 

ALESSI RACING TEAM – Alessibici.com

via Lavacchi 1592
41038 S. Felice s/P (MO)
info@alessibici.com

Team Manager: Alessi Alessandro

Fraschettinato Nicolò – 2004 – esordiente
Lo Bue Pietro – 2003 – allievo
Scanavacca Riccardo – 2002 – allievo
Hinek Simone – 2002 – allievo
Pezzano Giulio – 2001 – juniores
Fuccio Rosaria – 1995 – elite
Morotti Devis – 1993 – elite
Amelio Federica – 1985 – master woman
Gensano Danilo – 1989 – elite sport
Vignali Alessandro – 1988 – master 1
Dragoni Fabrizio – 1981 – master 2

magliaalessi2018
 

GB RIFAR MONDRAKER

Viale della stazione 9
25122 Brescia (BS)
rifarteam@gmail.com

Team manager: Lancini Giorgio

Tasso Lelia – 2001 – Junior donne
Masiero Giacomo – 2000 – Junior
Manazzale Mirko – 1999 – U23
Farina Eleonora – 1990 – Elite Donne
Milivinti Marco – 1985 – Elite

magliarifarmondraker2018
 

TEAM 4T-PROJECT

Via Torrente Quisa 28
24129 Bergamo
fourtproject@gmail.com

Team manager: Matteo Testa

Alonso Emilio – 1998 – u23
Buzzi Mattia – 1996 – u23
Battoraro Lucia – 1989 – elite sport w
Di Riccardo – 1992 – elite
Greppi Federico – 1996 – u23
Lanfranchi Gregorio – 1998 – u23
Locatelli Francesco – 1990 – elite
Metatla Ienis – 1997 – u23
Milesi Ezio -1999- under 23
Panzera Alvin – 1995 – elite sport
Racheli Mattia – 2003 – allievo
Valenzisi Federico – 1995 – elite

magliateam4t2018
 

LE MARMOTTE LORETO A.S.D. BERGAMO

Largo Giovanni Enrico Fabre
24128 Bergamo
teamlemarmotte@libero.it

Team manager: Ambrogio Nolli

Lomacci Leonardo – 2001 – Junior
Todeschini Pietro – 2001 – Junior
Traini Fabio – 2000 – Junior
Pozzoni Giovanni – 1996 – U23

magliamarmotte2018
 

T32 SQUADRA CORSE

Via Repubblica n°23
Sergnano (CR)

t32squadracorse@hotmail.com

Team manager: Luca Nobili

Archetti Alessio – 1995 – elite
Rodella Enrico – 1992 – elite
Morandi Matteo – 1999 – elite
Petissi Stefano – 1984 – Master1
Nobili Luca – 1967 – Master5

maglia_t32_2018
 

TEAM CAMPET ION

Via Vittorio Veneto 28
24020 Songavazzo (BG)
Info@thecampet.com
www.thecampet.com

Team manager: Edoardo Zorzi

Benedetti Giorgio – 1991 – Elite Sport
Manella Federico – 1999 – Elite Sport
Savoldelli Thomas – 1996 – Elite Sport
Visinoni Omar – 1996 – Elite Sport
Zorzi Edoardo – 1996 – Elite Sport

magliacampetion2018
 

TEAM RXM RACING TEAM

Via per Gorra, 10
Finale Ligure 17024 (SV)
robexmatti@gmail.com

Team Manager Enza Marino

Bolla Mirco – 2003 – Allievo
Folco Lorenzo – 2001 – Junior
Grillanda Fabio -1998 – U23
Marku Genc -1997 – U23

magliarxmracing2018
 

TEAM LAPIERRE – TRENTINO

Via Abetone, 26
38068 Rovereto (TN)
teamlapierretrentino@teamlapierretrentino.bike

Team manager: Paolo Garniga / Luca Bonatti

Favoino Carola – 2001 – Donna Junior
Gadotti Alessandro – 2000 – Junior
Dallalibera Alessandro – 2000 – Junior
Franceschini Danilo – 2000 – Junior
Bernabè Mattia – 2000 – Junior
Vinante Luca – 1999 – U23
Prandelli Alessio – 1999 – U23
Bonatti Elia – 1998 – U23

maglialapierretn2018
 

TEAM AFTER SKULL ROGUE RACING

Via Moliterno 4
47838 Riccione (RN)
www.rogueracing.it

Team Manager Leonardo Pedoni

Savadori Francesco – 2001- Junior
Monzoni Federico – 1999 – Elite

magliaafterskull2018
 

TEAM BIKE CENTER CIMONE

Via Statale Ovest 19
41029 Sestola (MO)
matteo.tini@deepice.com

Team manager: Matteo Tini

Medici Simone – 1995 – Elite
Michi Filippo – 1986 – Master 1
Monduzzi Francesco – 1987 – Master 1
Nativi Aaron – 2000 – Junior
Porasso Cesare – 1987 – Master 1
Rabuffo Riccardo – 1994 – Elite

magliabikecentercimone2018
 

DUORUOTEFORLI’ RIDEFORFUN!

Via Ravegnana 29
47122 Forlì (FC)
info@dueruoteforli.it

Team Manager: Guardigli Daniele

Cavina Cristian – 2003 – Allievo
Cavina Samuele – 2001 – Junior
Matassoni Simone – 2001 – Junior
Melandri Fabio – 1999 – Elite Sport
Migliorini Lorenzo – 2002 – Allievo
Ostolani Luca – 1996 – Elite Sport
Ruscelli Daniel – 2003 – Allievo
Sarti Cristian – 1998 – Elite Sport
Sarti Luca – 1990 – Elite Sport

magliadueruoteforli2018
 

FLOWERBIKE – SCUOLAMTB

Via nuova 48
10030 Villareggia (TO)
teamflowerbike@gmail.com

Team Manager: Flavio Grua

Alex Colombi – 2000 – Junior
Carvelli Lorenzo – 2003 – Allievo
Colombo Alessandro – 2001 – Junior
Commod Lorenzo – 2001 – Junior
Debernardi Edoardo – 1999 – Under23
Levra Alessandro – 1998 – U23
Levra Fabio – 2003 – Allievo
Migliorini Beatrice – 1999 – Donna Elite
Migliorini Stefano – 1969 – M4
Pezzetti Tonion Christian – 2001 – Junior

magliaflowerbike2018
 

TEAM ASD 2010 GRAVITY TEAM

Via G. Pontano, 20
06049 Spoleto PG
info@2010gravityteam.it

Team Manager: Christian Ascani

Grimani Manuele – 1989 – Elite Sport
Martinelli Luca – 1985 – Master1
Crasti Emiliano – 1971 – Master4
Liberati Andrea – 1970 – Master4

magliaasd20102018